College Guide

Rankings

Below are the Washington Monthly's 2012 master’s universities rankings. We rate schools based on their contribution to the public good in three broad categories: Social Mobility (recruiting and graduating low-income students), Research (producing cutting-edge scholarship and PhDs), and Service (encouraging students to give something back to their country). For an explanation of each category, click here. For more information about the overall goals of the rankings, click here. To learn more about our methodology, click here.

Use the above dropdown menu to switch to different categories of schools. Click on the "sort" button at the top of each column to sort schools by that category. You can also sort the list by state or by name of college. * Indicates a public school, ° indicates a for-profit school.

Bookmark and Share

Research
Service
    
  Overall
Score
Students
receiving
Pell grants
Net pricePredicted grad rate Actual grad rate RankResearch
expenditures,
in millions
Rank
Bachelor's
to PhD
rank
Peace
Corps
Rank
ROTC
Rank
Federal
work-study
funds spent
on service
Rank
Community
service
participation
and hours
served
Rank
Service
staff,
courses and
financial aid
support
Rank
7New Mexico Inst. of Mining and Tech. (NM)*8923%826864%48%23151.701420037616%235234236
1Trinity University (TX)10014%2281976%78%5001.4515111518512%34636206
23University of Dallas (TX)8123%2435775%74%5540.0025424258112%355234236
2St. John's College (NM)9732%1756457%57%3800.002543544815%239234236
3Converse College (SC)9742%1620854%57%3150.00254510130921%14421617
8Mills College (CA)8937%2573273%61%6571.68141693387%549234236
4Creighton University (NE)9517%2494778%77%57327.701041244318%1854682
113Hampton University (VA)6037%1949147%54%36114.462821204157%562234236
6Truman State University (MO)*9318%1119175%70%2260.881857276811%37894149
60Northwest Nazarene University (ID)7039%1884453%54%4020.0025481944713%316234236
38Alfred University (NY)7533%2239663%64%4974.5278103440413%307234236
12University of Mary Washington (VA)*8614%1230664%75%1240.002549124916%213215187
57Rochester Institute of Technology (NY)7132%2510674%66%63338.664961727814%273234236
39CUNY Hunter College (NY)*7543%684850%46%5038.903972884470%592234236
24Alabama A&M University (AL)*8070%719432%33%3930.5081083053719%178234236
13Stetson University (FL)8535%1935361%61%4200.0025411287712%3564966
50Ithaca College (NY)7222%2867271%77%5721.0817413392287%571101195
18St. Mary's University (TX)8453%1732065%60%4220.5022214425198%5033137
74Heidelberg University (OH)6843%1940253%52%4400.0025412402967%579234236
19Valparaiso University (IN)8427%1973470%70%4420.7919315296217%20168219
17SUNY at Geneseo (NY)*8417%1464081%77%3371.37154163144817%19647226
47CUNY City College (NY)*7354%650640%39%3146.7021883723740%592234236
29Evergreen State College (WA)*7927%1044945%52%990.901841784489%487234236
33Villanova University (PA)7712%2752583%90%54411.433640652614%28385192
9Whitworth University (WA)8826%2297369%79%4110.0025418481499%451543
49Southern Illinois Univ.-Edwardsville (IL)*7328%1675855%51%39831.7862503947254%8150188
78Mercer University (GA)6728%1846167%60%48627.3011161429811%401234236
20Hamline University (MN)8435%1969362%72%3430.00254191125120%162171150
110Samford University (AL)6115%2162465%73%4010.00254201038510%418234236
151San Jose State University (CA)*5631%955452%48%14038.24532025918115%241234236
79Bradley University (IL)6725%2244768%73%4571.151682315222711%366116193
31Pacific University (OR)7831%2372267%65%5601.851342512344814%2722015
70Point Loma Nazarene University (CA)6823%2550370%84%4310.0025422724446%18234236
28California State University-Northridge (CA)*7953%861033%48%3029.47931118029431%61129214
27College of New Jersey (NJ)*7916%1831178%86%3180.851892410018810%4312644
65Calif. Polytech. St. Univ.-S. Luis Obispo (CA)*6912%1439369%73%25319.73181024117925%106131209
67College of Charleston (SC)*6917%1455566%66%29714.2229661733322%135234236
40Humboldt State University (CA)*7535%884642%37%1269.8543471844813%326194164
111Texas State University-San Marcos (TX)*6131%975252%55%9830.5674012261638%518234236
61San Francisco State University (CA)*7032%1083452%48%19525.62132217537727%9087110
105Marshall University (WV)*6133%790948%46%6724.501420326616811%394234236
118Chatham University (PA)6035%2251058%60%4900.002542615444818%191178231
83Christian Brothers University (TN)6541%1056057%55%1610.00254271961077%563234236
45Columbia International University (SC)7343%1468955%63%2230.00254287644819%165234236
37Harding University (AR)7525%1509063%67%2720.00254297144810%42013184
97Drake University (IA)6316%2328974%73%5381.03178304724510%409199229
128SUNY College-Buffalo (NY)*5943%1398147%47%2751.94131371263829%478130203
55Santa Clara University (CA)7115%3265877%87%5983.829042457912%33910365
84Fairfield University (CT)6514%2787366%83%4619.29445311434342%27175131
117Alcorn State University (MS)*6058%923529%37%5810.284159425915%259234236
51John Carroll University (OH)7234%2185062%73%3781.1516734330638%50910428
25Univ. of Massachusetts-Dartmouth (MA)*7934%1599959%48%47125.731232126035561%64847
63Loyola University New Orleans (LA)7031%1984074%57%6370.60214322121214%298234236
90SUNY College-Potsdam (NY)*6437%1299053%54%2400.512203314710440%35234236
89Southern Nazarene University (OK)6440%1870946%46%4090.002543111832245%21234236
88Providence College (RI)6412%2746468%86%4410.92182383710810%42971100
132Hood College (MD)5929%1928259%77%2740.00254355310210%432234236
208Oral Roberts University (OK)5233%1910256%58%3940.002543631230110%426234236
353Gallaudet University (DC)4341%1077129%35%1107.6555544254480%592234236
139Alaska Pacific University (AK)5837%2246949%27%6690.43228395744832%58234236
147Saint Bonaventure University (NY)5736%1832156%68%2981.731404385287%561234236
43Univ. of North Carolina-Wilmington (NC)*7420%880264%66%7523.14153197044833%53108181
81Tennessee Technological University (TN)*6635%1113849%48%17716.75211424119627%91209213
142University of Minnesota-Duluth (MN)*5721%1653962%54%45021.15172459716437%41234236
126Milwaukee School of Engineering (WI)5928%2438472%61%6493.9486464255620%154234236
134Loyola University-Maryland (MD)5812%2704071%82%5020.65210441858814%29711270
235Delaware State University (DE)*5058%1128241%39%18915.20271673551198%493234236
14California State University-Fullerton (CA)*8433%433847%51%921.781639416120020%1582742
251Wilkes University (PA)4931%2213860%64%4540.4223145280229%466234236
213Kettering University (MI)5122%2689969%58%6606.88607842544819%174234236
69James Madison University (VA)*6811%1218566%82%967.045881447028%8537224
21Nazareth College (NY)8231%2173265%72%4120.002544842544840%33210
183Alabama State University (AL)*5473%764321%24%4116.3424234425747%568234236
22College of Saint Mary (NE)8264%1843844%47%3730.002544942544833%56565
215Baldwin-Wallace College (OH)5133%1986664%71%3640.002544925242910%430234236
116CUNY Queens College (NY)*6041%598048%51%2016.85202573934240%592234236
71Western Washington University (WA)*6819%1259661%69%15510.5740119344817%209234156
243Xavier University (OH)4917%2582367%79%4680.0025451645110%410234236
188Graceland University-Lamoni (IA)5338%1241648%49%2110.002545242544814%27618086
95Loyola Marymount University (CA)6316%3544973%80%6404.5677745422428%8810585
221Lincoln University of Pennsylvania (PA)*5165%1165432%36%1481.431525724929515%237234236
258University of Southern Maine (ME)*4935%1693742%35%44516.362328225719433%54234236
311University of Maryland-Eastern Shore (MD)*4560%1254531%32%2168.69491093694337%547234236
82University of Northern Iowa (IA)*6520%1362059%67%1883.061017018227232%577435
195Boise State University (ID)*5236%1208846%28%43718.731939716915122%132234236
30University of Redlands (CA)7825%2571366%64%5951.3215661438841%309961
176University of Wisconsin-Superior (WI)*5435%891440%43%715.89709031137213%328234236
54California State Univ.-Sacramento (CA)*7245%905040%42%8515.212627517812562%5167210
106California State University-Long Beach (CA)*6141%643552%54%2515.49252938727911%390234236
48Mary Baldwin College (VA)7353%1687446%47%3490.002545536734%5217389
36University of Evansville (IN)7532%1757964%66%3550.00254561242310%43839141
68Millersville University of Pennsylvania (PA)*6926%1159560%61%1760.522176012926035%4816127
191University of Montevallo (AL)*5335%970852%41%2380.002545812741911%360234236
306SUNY-Fredonia (NY)*4527%1475964%64%2990.51219622464488%500234236
172University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point (WI)*5426%878658%60%746.77651058222611%380234236
156George Fox University (OR)5638%2236361%67%4380.002546315541023%125234236
115Henderson State University (AR)*6051%804243%33%1340.00254644257126%101234236
15Mississippi University for Women (MS)*8464%704047%39%810.002546530031929%729218
173Western Kentucky University (KY)*5444%1043346%49%1219.944217728517014%295234236
280Eastern Michigan University (MI)*4745%1264041%38%26214.13303032741117%577234236
307University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (TX)4536%2088355%47%5680.00254673148330%68234236
64Avila University (MO)6944%1594551%50%3410.0025468734489%4752177
155Embry Riddle Aero. Univ.-Daytona Bch. (FL)5625%3392459%54%66712.1934247289424%115234236
98Citadel Military College of S. Carolina (SC)*6324%1154151%72%600.0025469425110%417234236
282Abilene Christian University (TX)4723%2245958%57%5230.662097210844811%39878225
11California State Univ.-Los Angeles (CA)*8762%349632%37%47.715414920639418%182148123
189Prairie View A&M University (TX)*5368%993633%32%13112.5733283425278%520227197
249Anderson University (IN)4931%2119254%57%4480.00254712244811%365234236
86William Carey University (MS)6565%1297656%42%4000.00254734252877%552234236
160Southern University and A&M College (LA)*5572%739436%21%1526.8762144396402%590234236
185Mississippi College (MS)5329%1372757%55%2930.00254753418439%37234236
299Franciscan University of Steubenville (OH)4625%2146274%68%5560.0025476425677%548234236
80Rockhurst University (MO)6623%1880466%74%3310.00254772540912%35110757
179Manhattan College (NY)5423%2375564%73%4440.502218321224129%75134147
236University of Wisconsin-La Crosse (WI)*5017%1028066%70%1114.14841109524610%427234236
52Otterbein University (OH)7230%2240059%59%5070.0025479592779%46579
157Oklahoma Christian University (OK)5529%1655658%44%5310.002548014114423%13092198
212Stephen F. Austin State University (TX)*5143%1281544%45%2279.134521016710120%153126234
209MidAmerica Nazarene University (KS)5238%1503856%51%3590.0025482911377%582234236
288Saint Joseph's University (PA)4712%3489463%78%5902.921061041132448%50214054
167Capital University (OH)5532%2009171%59%5960.0025484198307%541204151
232Butler University (IN)5018%2740380%73%6480.0025485802076%585234236
217North Park University (IL)5131%1982757%58%4290.00254861624128%5154558
62Rollins College (FL)7021%2623171%69%6070.00254872044819%1687240
159Arkansas State University-Main (AR)*5552%1006439%33%17811.123730741310916%220234236
264University of Tennessee-Chattanooga (TN)*4831%1153051%38%32710.753930216812124%114234236
377University of Alaska-Anchorage (AK)*4127%989227%25%13916.71225243571487%540203139
472Goddard College (VT)3625%1818354%60%3330.00254884254480%592234236
632Cabrini College (PA)2731%2721146%51%5500.00254884254489%486234236
53CUNY Brooklyn College (NY)*7256%509643%48%116.85631922514460%592234236
202Univ. of Colorado-Colorado Springs (CO)*5228%1453151%45%3539.09462531774937%45234236
187University of Scranton (PA)5318%2861265%77%5130.24246911973114%2676355
218Pacific Lutheran University (WA)5124%2278263%66%4870.4323094301113%315234236
26North Carolina Central University (NC)*7972%592932%38%166.876119342513529%804480
442Penn State-Erie-Behrend College (PA) *3830%1952654%70%2943.271001284251260%592234236
211University of Michigan-Dearborn (MI)*5135%799547%52%446.78641964252910%592234236
133Lipscomb University (TN)5925%1908264%55%5290.00254921922748%4976625
201Delta State University (MS)*5254%985738%46%730.002549342522311%393234236
141Missouri State University (MO)*5730%1068759%54%2047.775322527819110%40713296
158Freed-Hardeman University (TN)5537%1543553%54%3090.002549510644828%84234236
182Angelo State University (TX)*5444%1066443%31%2951.091731032683546%19234236
91University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire (WI)*6422%925566%65%1061.951301136132416%22681134
94Wagner College (NY)6315%2712773%66%6450.002549813940015%260187
563Tarleton State University (TX)*3227%1418840%38%30310.76383623823412%337234236
220Le Moyne College (NY)5134%2165961%74%3580.002549942516911%36373180
260Northwestern Oklahoma State Univ. (OK)*4842%639029%31%260.0025410042544812%347234236
379Houston Baptist University (TX)4144%1826661%44%6210.002541014252837%573234236
193Lincoln University-Missouri (MO)*5367%830134%23%1508.48512844252519%177234236
169University of Detroit-Mercy (MI)5434%1950257%51%5041.151691163363897%554124117
383Purdue University-Calumet (IN)*4137%698029%25%5114.013150937725820%152234236
339West Texas A&M University (TX)*4332%956250%40%2177.355726042544825%108234236
10California State University-Fresno (CA)*8747%559039%51%108.704731429011253%101497
297Rider University (NJ)4627%2691662%64%5791.6714213121833724%112137227
227Norfolk State University (VA)*5062%975235%34%1295.94682163372115%242234236
152Aquinas College (MI)5640%1588862%61%3420.00254106354489%453234236
252Eastern Washington University (WA)*4934%1046436%48%703.27991599312425%109234236
308Bellarmine University (KY)4527%2142262%69%4070.00254107310948%513205142
378Rowan University (NJ)*4126%1485059%70%2056.43672363042058%498234236
121Northern Michigan University (MI)*6041%1061349%45%1860.9118312214611555%7234236
368Radford University (VA)*4220%942649%57%620.682071201176416%214234236
359Salisbury University (MD)*4217%1418464%70%2343.509517118823715%240234236
120Seattle Pacific University (WA)6032%2258769%71%4960.682051231013316%211234236
104SUNY College at Oswego (NY)*6233%1384967%60%3380.7819412730324316%2242583
229Appalachian State University (NC)*5018%846063%66%612.90107160849310%419234236
225Roberts Wesleyan College (NY)5146%1981261%59%4670.002541118820211%372234236
138King's College (PA)5833%2065357%67%3600.00254112425898%5301138
127College of Saint Rose (NY)5938%2152958%71%3540.0025411442534719%1712218
234Shippensburg Univ. of Pennsylvania (PA)*5029%997652%60%780.002541151713940%34234236
16University of Texas-Pan American (TX)*8471%148231%35%28.694833842523110%404234236
272College of Mount St. Joseph (OH)4833%1651144%56%2520.0025411727244810%44215653
165California State University-Chico (CA)*5527%1075140%62%452.881101688644829%73219162
365Mississippi Valley State University (MS)*4243%991222%27%921.03179132425617%55989102
241Manhattanville College (NY)5033%1927366%63%4690.0025411813039621%151234236
350Concordia University (NE)4333%1626158%60%3220.002541214253047%539234236
304Pfeiffer University (NC)4637%1651443%40%3710.002541244253509%45715124
56Augsburg College (MN)7144%1938856%60%3830.002541254939127%931250
343Eastern Illinois University (IL)*4330%1266850%62%1320.7519713335313010%440110232
177Union University (TN)5430%2004265%60%5090.0025412642525411%36169220
256State Univ. of New York-New Paltz (NY)*4927%1252868%67%2370.252451296044014%275234236
164University of Nebraska at Kearney (NE)*5536%1179258%58%2011.6614415518913937%40234236
284University of Louisiana Monroe (LA)*4743%718547%31%1632.8810818342524813%300234236
114Elon University (NC)609%2726169%81%4940.002541301419324%11688101
163Youngstown State University (OH)*5553%1214436%37%2034.527923042521623%129153215
66Gonzaga University (WA)6916%2598270%80%4851.2516115624618%18715546
175Emporia State University (KS)*5441%1043442%40%1570.0025413426944813%322120223
333Springfield College (MA)4422%2611060%65%5300.0025413514040122%13380163
506Rivier College (NH)3435%2277850%49%5320.002541361044489%469234236
162Simmons College (MA)5529%3397871%68%6630.442261457829927%9212179
125Saint Xavier University (IL)5947%1654462%56%4100.0025413742538648%14189199
504Assumption College (MA)3415%2744363%72%5180.0025413810523819%167234236
422Minot State University (ND)*3929%1195647%39%2840.8019215235844819%164234236
348Cumberland University (TN)4344%1498451%32%5590.0025413942544814%274234236
270Rutgers University-Camden (NJ)*4835%1109449%64%763.57922124253310%592234119
244Hardin-Simmons University (TX)4931%1861760%48%5700.0025414014344811%3755378
273Bethel University (MN)4827%2287467%69%4990.0025414116514621%143234236
59California State University-Bakersfield (CA)*7061%462229%43%72.0812718528444813%306234236
240University of Central Arkansas (AR)*5037%994555%42%2652.671141971741587%578234236
34University of Portland (OR)7719%2695472%77%5481.211641647630%6615111
136Winthrop University (SC)*5839%1414457%54%3110.002541439621711%38511584
76Fayetteville State University (NC)*6776%637624%34%1511.87355174252418%188229207
148Florida Gulf Coast University (FL)*5724%1057048%47%15913.913254131544844%244292
196Arcadia University (PA)5233%2351168%62%5941.651451756244813%305166160
332Virginia State University (VA)*4454%1080739%41%1387.47563672363212%353234236
398Friends University (KS)4042%1745944%28%5880.0025414642544821%148234236
44Grand Valley State University (MI)*7429%1366063%61%2905.047527411240311%359112
396Prescott College (AZ)4030%2500051%43%6290.0025414742544816%210234236
180Drury University (MO)5450%2038957%52%5200.002541482373108%535234236
277University of St. Thomas (TX)4736%1972562%47%6180.0025415021921914%291234236
566Chestnut Hill College (PA)3133%2072649%43%5350.002541514254488%528234236
429University of Mary (ND)3827%1230055%47%3040.0025415342544812%343234236
5California State Univ.-Dominguez Hills (CA)*9563%201822%31%32.7411121128126945%2012736
137Saint Cloud State University (MN)*5830%1058346%47%1414.188325621323211%4028189
385Saint Peter's College (NJ)4155%1568048%52%2920.002541544252528%511234236
150Morehead State University (KY)*5648%892649%34%2452.1512520240413426%97232115
334SUNY College-Brockport (NY)*4434%1297560%65%1840.83190172153659%471234236
140Palm Beach Atl. Univ.-W. Palm Beach (FL)5739%2005853%54%4340.002541579817616%22938107
391Lubbock Christian University (TX)4138%1575054%48%3820.0025415823118716%227234236
122CA State Polytechnic Univ.-Pomona (CA)*6033%613557%57%246.49663532172188%50191179
417Bemidji State University (MN)*3930%1188951%50%2060.0025416223244811%373234236
492York College-Pennsylvania (PA)3521%1941062%62%4270.0025416324443828%89234236
42Seattle University (WA)7418%2898876%75%6251.2615919064225%111582
170Murray State University (KY)*5439%1040049%54%1083.40972482351989%49082194
186Towson University (MD)*5319%1219359%68%1353.0510223724322020%1563548
309Southern University-New Orleans (LA)*4587%102864%4%1370.402351734254210%592234236
341College of Saint Elizabeth (NJ)4358%1369135%66%690.0025416542544814%284234236
322Piedmont College (GA)4447%1533751%42%4150.0025416618144811%396234236
352Sul Ross State University (TX)*4363%880032%23%1623.0410424442544819%163234236
305Frostburg State University (MD)*4535%1031043%48%1020.5221818417344817%203168175
242California Lutheran University (CA)5026%2603066%65%5910.002541695529810%44883114
149St. Catherine University (MN)5750%2194266%67%4920.0025417025833916%231147132
181Midwestern State University (TX)*5434%753848%26%2800.3524018242530721%14660205
511Thomas More College (KY)3428%1866048%45%4520.002541744254487%560234236
247North Central College (IL)4926%2023769%68%4630.0025417619044810%42216298
72University of the Cumberlands (KY)6856%1323449%38%3700.0025417869510%425149104
292Muskingum University (OH)4648%1536452%52%3130.0025417924244811%395234236
279Minnesota State Univ.-Moorhead (MN)*4736%1076546%42%1830.0025418013330525%107234236
399Indiana Univ./Purdue Univ.-Fort Wayne (IN)*4046%1153934%25%2888.525046342023313%314234236
286La Sierra University (CA)4743%2290749%27%6680.0025418142544818%1802360
411University of Texas-Tyler (TX)*3927%1046340%38%1655.687236638744833%55234236
92Lee University (TN)6433%1133056%48%2670.0025418615044814%2653422
562Marist College (NY)3212%2866869%80%5260.6720820013117310%414234236
401Minnesota State University-Mankato (MN)*4028%1021555%49%1853.848830628614119%169234236
436Brenau University (GA)3847%1460044%46%2710.0025418724944817%202234236
259Nicholls State University (LA)*4934%648937%33%402.5911625942544826%98234236
552Western New England College (MA)3223%2768662%55%6510.002541893194813%320234236
426SUNY College-Plattsburgh (NY)*3831%1200954%59%1531.6614323220719012%332234236
287Oklahoma City University (OK)4723%1883059%52%5010.0025419129231513%31120275
108Southeastern Oklahoma State Univ. (OK)*6152%816315%29%280.192511952564487%555223128
200University of North Florida (FL)*5226%1131648%47%1878.045247015819210%44619332
99Saint Mary's College of California (CA)6333%2506768%64%6000.002541943828624%1135567
271Western Illinois University (IL)*4831%1347949%58%1731.221622261915035%47187202
455Eastern University (PA)3727%2260462%67%4580.0025419814242614%296234236
238SUNY College at Oneonta (NY)*5027%1326663%65%2410.342412048144817%207152191
406Richard Stockton College of NJ (NJ)*4033%1631460%64%3100.0025419929944813%318234236
248Mount Mary College (WI)4966%1554736%37%3140.0025420142544834%51234236
285University of Wisconsin-Green Bay (WI)*4728%780253%51%681.2216323118637029%82234236
192Southern Oregon University (OR)*5336%1309339%31%3290.831912206816611%3888462
439Central Washington University (WA)*3829%1324848%56%1745.16743871753614%279234236
325Rhode Island College (RI)*4441%769938%46%320.002542053663909%458234236
295Jacksonville State University (AL)*4649%1104940%33%2430.40236215425767%556234236
516Philadelphia Biblical Univ.-Langhorne (PA)3430%2435553%54%5420.0025420614834110%435234236
87Wayne State College (NE)*6541%891349%47%1070.002542074252351%1119541
529East Stroudsburg Univ. of Penn. (PA)*3327%945548%58%560.002542083451508%516234236
320New England College (NH)4541%2461540%39%5630.00254209523449%47061152
174Niagara University (NY)5430%1712359%68%2851.09172241233168%5146245
85Grambling State University (LA)*6574%1127536%27%2730.991802403803814%2803026
303SUNY College-Cortland (NY)*4622%1481561%61%3020.5321622913630625%11095148
276Rosemont College (PA)4767%1695145%61%2360.002542134254489%477234236
296Dallas Baptist University (TX)4622%1668654%47%4390.0025421442536216%2322934
389Eastern Kentucky University (KY)*4143%1016145%37%2123.53943344219915%258234236
109University of Tennessee-Martin (TN)*6146%742046%45%471.1616625240711016%23476185
444Chaminade University of Honolulu (HI)3742%1715944%46%3480.002542172706012%350234236
219Belmont University (TN)5115%2549868%67%5860.0025421821512731%6311999
267Lock Haven University (PA)*4837%914646%53%640.00254219307698%52397153
293Montana State University-Billings (MT)*4637%1051339%30%2460.6021323515712021%145234236
498Armstrong Atlantic State University (GA)*3537%1218235%28%2862.681133172941729%455234236
427Chapman University (CA)3817%2876474%70%6463.83893576336613%317234236
96California State Univ.-San Bernardino (CA)*6358%667833%44%191.8513328123918035%46220143
569Longwood University (VA)*3120%1519949%59%2280.0025422212513815%256234236
412Clarion University of Pennsylvania (PA)*3941%1051645%49%1190.0025422321621011%379234236
230Malone University (OH)5042%1703556%58%3460.002542249444824%118234236
486Elmhurst College (IL)3524%2009164%70%3810.0025422734331811%358234236
302Siena Heights University (MI)4660%1502646%38%3910.0025422842544813%299234236
408College of Mount Saint Vincent (NY)4052%1784045%66%2180.002542332232768%506234236
336Univ. of Texas of the Permian Basin (TX)*4334%650237%32%421.4215328934444817%208234236
542Caldwell College (NJ)3341%1708244%48%3280.002542381242827%557234236
319Fairmont State University (WV)*4548%905636%35%1010.0025423942523615%257234236
129Salem International University (WV)°5979%1454236%54%1460.00254242664487%558234236
482Saint Thomas University (FL)3656%1673628%40%2560.0025424342544812%345234236
471Black Hills State University (SD)*3637%1213838%29%3082.881093482671068%495234236
327Regis University (CO)4411%2511050%61%4560.0025424625533526%9913831
210Western Carolina University (NC)*5232%805750%51%552.3812033130644813%3279076
239California State Univ.-San Marcos (CA)*5042%1022038%44%955.797146116023414%268122186
437William Woods University (MO)3833%1768255%51%4250.0025424942544820%157234236
216Marywood University (PA)5137%1979262%63%4300.002542514259511%36428125
265Viterbo University (WI)4837%1635459%50%4530.002542542914141%29234236
321Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania (PA *)4532%1399757%61%2470.002542554251216%223157157
342University of Michigan-Flint (MI)*4345%977542%39%1420.692042802384280%592234236
452Ramapo College of New Jersey (NJ)*3722%1195363%76%1050.002542583244059%450234236
197Auburn University-Montgomery (AL)*5245%929522%25%860.352392703015332%60234236
375West Chester Univ. of Pennsylvania (PA)*4120%1205061%65%1683.0510237321424710%42867170
119CUNY John Jay College of Crim. Justice (NY)*6060%495225%40%85.92694814003130%592234236
184CUNY College of Staten Island (NY)*5448%667533%48%143.29983854184270%592234236
300Southeast Missouri State University (MO)*4634%1078753%48%2070.0025426142525331%64234236
205Westminster College (UT)5223%2169962%59%5240.00254262298813%3097771
317Langston University (OK)*4568%922331%27%1274.49804362964168%525234236
561Hawaii Pacific University (HI)3227%1896944%39%4840.002542631511178%519234236
382Southwest Baptist University (MO)4136%1499255%52%3340.0025426432729214%287234236
430Mansfield University of Pennsylvania (PA)*3846%1259745%45%2300.0025426532815511%399234236
517University of St. Francis (IL)3426%1357261%59%2810.0025426642539721%142234236
367Winona State University (MN)*4221%1439260%54%3500.3823827722436014%26443182
100Gannon University (PA)6342%1853056%69%2910.002542673317335%495933
226Spring Arbor University (MI)5148%1619157%56%3520.0025426821112326%104234236
112Waynesburg University (PA)6146%1331154%52%2690.0025426913529311%3773220
434Southwestern Oklahoma State Univ. (OK)*3841%901845%30%2510.4322928542544812%330234236
355University of Wisconsin-River Falls (WI)*4227%910155%55%970.442252905826110%416234236
354University of Central Oklahoma (OK)*4233%1142236%36%1791.7913533642214213%304196204
501Sonoma State University (CA)*3520%1307652%57%1930.861883089043215%255234236
237University of Illinois-Springfield (IL)*5036%1181053%68%892.1012634734744811%400184146
393Lewis University (IL)4131%1723757%58%3570.0025427127610518%183207169
387City University of Seattle (WA)4133%2635830%0%6810.0025427217644887%3234236
222University of North Alabama (AL)*5148%740739%33%800.002542732718010%434234236
479Jacksonville University (FL)3636%2073751%40%5990.342422951191410%408234236
376Northwest Missouri State University (MO)*4135%964751%50%1220.0025427634027017%195234236
372Northeastern Illinois University (IL)*4255%1031826%20%1920.7120230922126313%301234236
131Concordia University (OR)5938%1822153%44%5060.00254278773679%479556
593Carroll University (WI)3025%1985562%58%4910.0025427942531710%433234236
347Washburn University (KS)*4339%1344838%41%2350.0025428622029726%100234236
206University of Bridgeport (CT)5257%2312242%27%6560.0025428718344810%43610138
168Georgia College & State University (GA)*5519%1097761%59%1750.002542889940221%14710093
261University of West Alabama (AL)*4860%1014639%28%2600.0025429142544829%83234236
203Saint Edward's University (TX)5236%1884764%69%3630.00254292792309%480125158
617Philadelphia University (PA)2822%2656263%61%6081.201653302104487%575234236
395Mount Vernon Nazarene University (OH)4042%1989859%60%4280.0025429442544814%263234236
380Western Oregon University (OR)*4136%1305844%42%2682.261223762619514%289234236
459LeTourneau University (TX)3733%2085464%49%6340.7719632342544810%421234236
144College of Notre Dame of Maryland (MD)5750%1655940%64%1660.002542964637110%44718695
228Carlow University (PA)5053%1510239%53%1910.0025429742544812%34417449
575Keene State College (NH)*3120%1420154%53%2890.002542988344822%134234236
257Cameron University (OK)*4946%737125%14%1200.002542994253315%252226174
358Bloomsburg Univ. of Pennsylvania (PA)*4231%1266450%63%1280.0025430041014713%319102171
268Pittsburg State University (KS)*4835%903739%54%371.761373643295918%194234236
461University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh (WI)*3727%998356%52%1541.5614835524120415%249234236
509Queens University of Charlotte (NC)3437%2011652%52%4490.0025430126334512%336234236
101University of Texas-Brownsville (TX)*6277%597019%20%226.895953442526412%35220043
548Newman University (KS)3234%1607247%29%5850.002543042654488%492234236
413Edinboro University of Pennsylvania (PA)*3944%1160942%45%1670.002543054014528%87234236
253Shepherd University (WV)*4929%960651%43%1800.002543109240711%38470154
346Christopher Newport University (VA)*4315%1740367%60%4661.111713462310016%228234236
386Cheyney University of Pennsylvania (PA *)4176%1275327%24%2640.7319933242531410%449234236
250Fort Hays State University (KS)*4937%1014735%40%1000.0025431238944829%81224118
214Concordia University (IL)5141%1785255%59%3450.00254313425448100%1234236
537Worcester State University (MA)*3326%1096243%45%1450.002543154251867%565218177
419Spring Hill College (AL)3933%1945160%64%3880.00254316199919%463234236
390Charleston Southern University (SC)4145%1420544%34%3840.00254318320668%491158136
107Mount St. Mary's College (CA)6166%2430369%62%6190.6521133542544824%1215763
338Columbus State University (GA)*4345%858730%34%570.002543224032918%181234236
540Holy Names University (CA)3350%2368844%30%6530.0025432342544821%149234236
611College of St. Scholastica (MN)2827%2069655%62%3900.002543254253079%464234236
481Cornerstone University (MI)3638%1579856%49%4030.002543264254487%551234236
290Northwestern State Univ. of Louisiana (LA)*4746%681334%35%331.461503804251827%580234236
476Lawrence Technological University (MI)3630%2353163%46%6643.95854734254489%454222121
384University of Wisconsin-Platteville (WI)*4128%999055%54%1360.6820635013744210%439234236
463Saginaw Valley State University (MI)*3739%1061149%43%2090.871863603324489%481234236
294Saint Martin's University (WA)4635%1967451%48%4780.002543273213130%70234236
223Emerson College (MA)5115%2707276%80%5660.002543284343130%67145212
323Southeastern Louisiana University (LA)*4436%753339%33%822.5611743442544116%216211167
340Webster University (MO)4334%2140953%65%3650.0025432910736814%262234236
345Eastern Connecticut State University (CT)*4321%1193655%52%2390.0025433319319941%32106222
373Coastal Carolina University (SC)*4231%1326653%43%3562.4011943831815323%124185144
513University of Hartford (CT)3410%2293555%59%4831.141703841383329%459139126
634Mount Saint Mary College (NY)2627%2172855%53%5160.0025433742535921%139234236
326Alverno College (WI)4458%1542746%37%4190.0025433917044819%173234236
584Concordia University (CA)3124%2360152%52%5360.00254340194487%567234236
351McKendree University (IL)4338%1556752%53%3160.0025434142536112%338117178
626Long Island University-C. W. Post (NY)2727%2980850%44%6583.419647131339326%103234236
477Monmouth University (NJ)3623%2312562%60%5492.2012443738333617%19975216
102East Central University (OK)*6245%862918%31%340.0025434226444829%79111108
425Dominican University of California (CA)3832%3034869%55%6700.0025434311525016%221143166
289Trinity Washington University (DC)4774%1539723%35%2210.0025434422239221%150234236
585Colorado Christian University (CO)3029%2335955%43%6420.002543451161748%512234236
480Montclair State University (NJ)*3629%1476154%62%2242.2612244132332030%71230201
255Misericordia University (PA)4926%2126362%67%4160.0025434842536412%3572416
298Louisiana State University-Shreveport (LA)*4640%689233%28%531.3615540742525519%176234236
441University of Tampa (FL)3822%2244958%59%4980.00254351121189%482114208
640Fairleigh Dickinson Univ.-Florham (NJ)2633%2682455%58%5710.002543524253650%592234236
536University of Indianapolis (IN)3336%1818951%50%4040.002543541223039%473234236
440Eastern New Mexico Univ.-Main (NM)*3850%938837%24%2420.0025435637144814%269234236
418University of Wisconsin-Whitewater (WI)*3924%860658%56%940.7220038818415212%331234236
349McNeese State University (LA)*4338%674331%35%271.0817440336842210%406234236
577California University of Pennsylvania (PA)*3139%1388047%55%1960.002543584062569%468234236
435Coppin State University (MD)*3862%849713%16%630.002543593522571%591234236
46Northeastern State University (OK)*7356%666211%28%120.7120339040817724%11712323
58Wheelock College (MA)7138%2310951%60%4210.002543611344850%12369
283King College (TN)4743%1605053%57%3010.0025436323444815%251192129
590Penn State-Harrisburg (PA)*3029%1735345%64%2202.731124624252030%592234236
190University of Dubuque (IA)5355%1826748%46%4170.00254365128178%521118173
77CUNY Lehman College (NY)*6769%388527%35%53.58914984253800%592234236
423Bridgewater State University (MA)*3928%1301657%53%2780.5921539229723917%200176159
363Northern Kentucky University (KY)*4234%875940%34%1252.3212145331734012%342181113
416New Mexico Highlands University (NM)*3956%1038627%19%2331.5314942716641314%271234236
421American International College (MA)3955%1802547%37%5140.0025436842526221%140234236
171North Georgia College & State Univ. (GA)*5426%805554%49%900.20250377316321%141234236
581Westfield State University (MA)*3126%1152951%60%1160.0025436930928814%293234236
524Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ. (TX)3350%1910949%40%5270.0025437042544810%412234236
502Salem State University (MA)*3537%1200442%42%2080.0025437042526821%138234236
123California State University-Stanislaus (CA)*6047%705937%49%210.0025437229544837%42161122
41Texas A&M International University (TX)*7572%125542%40%12.4311845842522211%391234236
453Aurora University (IL)3738%1522757%54%3390.0025437442532723%126234236
674University of the District of Columbia (DC)*1620%923328%8%3325.01765374253289%456234236
135Mercyhurst College (PA)5840%2048355%70%3192.041284521957541%317973
314Campbell University (NC)4536%1989161%48%6020.002543753811014%286213228
262Lincoln Memorial University (TN)4855%1131355%32%5100.002543784252659%483234236
631University of Southern Indiana (IN)*2733%1152845%32%3360.0025437935116010%405234236
576William Paterson Univ. of New Jersey (NJ)*3134%1132447%49%1511.051774204123797%583234236
198University of Baltimore (MD)*5254%1419827%NA2504.238252822544818%1899887
331Southern Utah University (UT)*4426%898638%39%870.0025438140514016%219142133
596Franklin Pierce University (NH)3028%2512447%49%5400.0025438142544844%23234236
161CUNY Bernard M Baruch College (NY)*5544%615260%61%232.621154793784350%592234236
490Indiana University-South Bend (IN)*3541%904928%25%1141.0717642142535627%96234236
619University of the Incarnate Word (TX)2841%1733445%38%4640.00254383425978%533234236
503Saint Francis University (PA)3429%2079356%69%3442.9210549042511632%59234236
103Lesley University (MA)6232%2810663%53%6620.002543867439914%277171
274Weber State University (UT)*4831%867837%41%590.9818142239816520%160179120
546Saint Thomas Aquinas College (NY)3230%1920046%49%3850.0025438942544818%184182112
364Marylhurst University (OR)4273%2197126%22%5390.0025439142544811%370234236
388Gardner-Webb University (NC)4140%1830147%48%3870.002543933211149%472133105
448Francis Marion University (SC)*3758%1550740%40%3200.002543953611180%592234236
362Georgia Southwestern State Univ. (GA)*4247%933841%31%2020.0025439642544827%95234236
595University of New England (ME)3029%2689159%55%6233.569351913432910%444234236
600Central Connecticut State University (CT)*3023%1387547%48%2610.781954243863469%467231183
370Wayland Baptist University (TX)4245%1011535%42%880.0025439830218913%308234236
564University of Saint Francis-Fort Wayne (IN)3239%1569848%61%2140.002543994254488%524234236
335Roosevelt University (IL)4445%2047349%48%4740.0025440036734220%155169172
424Pratt Institute-Main (NY)3827%3509276%62%6750.0025440214944824%120234236
204Campbellsville University (KY)5255%1358844%42%2870.0025440442538710%42451106
312Chicago State University (IL)*4584%1234512%14%1941.601474554251547%576234236
93California State Univ.-Monterey Bay (CA)*6433%940751%41%1995.317354120844849%13404
344Notre Dame de Namur University (CA)4347%2625444%48%5410.0025440542544815%24312821
556Lake Erie College (OH)3243%1957949%47%4720.0025440642544815%254234236
361University of Central Missouri (MO)*4233%778952%49%720.0025440829310319%172234236
528Park University (MO)3329%832833%37%520.0025440941632110%415234236
505Long Island University-Brooklyn (NY)3463%2971234%17%6730.002544103884200%592210168
404Colorado State University-Pueblo (CO)*4046%975042%31%2290.4123242839514312%334234236
588Dowling College (NY)3039%2119335%39%4330.2024841642528121%137234236
446Olivet Nazarene University (IL)3730%1798263%60%4260.002544113422012%340234236
478University of West Georgia (GA)*3644%907042%35%1471.7513947422743613%302234236
433Saint Joseph College (CT)3840%2164957%42%6440.0025441242544815%250136130
580Baker University (KS)3127%2175657%69%3680.0025441327735115%247234236
554Nyack College (NY)3256%1814941%42%3790.002544144254487%542234236
615Kutztown University of Pennsylvania (PA)*2826%1295050%54%1970.0025441534828011%371170230
613Lindenwood University (MO)2827%2667658%45%6660.0025441736219719%166234236
512Iona College (NY)3426%2526172%63%6430.002544183503547%543234236
573Holy Family University (PA)3138%1331241%54%1440.0025441942544811%387234236
447La Salle University (PA)3733%2291556%69%3861.3015846416333011%40319890
415Ohio Dominican University (OH)3949%1773147%45%4060.0025442328728523%123234236
606Bryant University (RI)2914%2927767%76%5520.00254425881457%538234236
532Gwynedd Mercy College (PA)3326%2033355%67%3400.002544261644489%48817274
231Norwich University (VT)5026%2313155%53%5460.002544293327%553234236
233Walsh University (OH)5036%1715757%56%3740.0025443011044812%3496551
484Marymount University (VA)3628%2082356%57%4600.0025443011035817%198197155
664Endicott College (MA)2016%2989760%69%5650.002544324251328%526234236
519Kennesaw State University (GA)3428%1115846%41%2251.8513249733822514%285234236
35Metropolitan State University (MN)*7668%983224%26%1040.0025443340241548%154119
246Columbia College (SC)4948%1512350%54%2700.0025443542529014%28118881
405Indiana University-Southeast (IN)*4037%1007930%27%1560.4123344934627543%25234236
647DeSales University (PA)2419%2637161%64%5550.0025443942515615%248234236
356Eastern Oregon University (OR)*4251%1225130%32%1980.2024844625416221%136234236
653Western Connecticut State University (CT)*2424%1418752%44%3620.0025444020943912%354234236
660Roger Williams University (RI)2213%3259459%62%6351.9712950820217114%292234236
627Univ. of South Florida-St. Petersburg (FL)*2728%1016442%29%2794.43815414254480%592234236
508Valdosta State University (GA)*3438%1286347%40%3070.002544422478616%222234236
491California State University-East Bay (CA)*3543%970939%45%841.3115748527338512%333234236
557Quinnipiac University (CT)3212%3113666%78%5640.0025444313240617%205201196
371Austin Peay State University (TN)*4246%1019136%32%1720.002544443859216%212234236
592Belhaven University (MS)3035%1923855%54%4430.002544454254187%570234236
397Adams State College (CO)*4059%1041343%27%3210.0025444717944811%383234236
324New Jersey City University (NJ)*4463%717822%37%180.1925245142544811%392234236
578Neumann University (PA)3134%2315937%52%3750.0025444842532526%102164145
454Daemen College (NY)3741%1587653%38%5251.611465034252737%56620652
432Utica College (NY)3850%2214846%47%4880.002544504258731%62234236
281Arkansas Tech University (AR)*4749%709744%36%790.482234653332088%496234236
654Southern Connecticut State University (CT)*2426%1064048%42%2153.848754137936913%313234236
628New York Institute of Technology (NY)2730%2066946%48%4361.791365183903499%484234236
676Sacred Heart University (CT)1518%2955350%67%4950.0025445437437814%294234236
357Plymouth State University (NH)*4224%1326748%57%1701.2516051127923514%2666413
381Augusta State University (GA)*4141%697032%25%660.002544563975720%161234236
410Western New Mexico University (NM)*4061%901230%17%2190.0025445732544818%192234236
315Southern Wesleyan University (SC)4554%1279738%42%2000.0025445920538411%367234236
579Univ. of Phoenix-Phoenix-Hohokam (AZ)°3167%2255824%15%6100.002544601592290%592234236
607University of Wisconsin-Stout (WI)*2922%1057055%53%1640.392374822752219%474234236
146Southwestern College (KS)5747%1770337%52%2590.0025446610944840%3622559
510Southwest Minnesota State University (MN)*3437%1152643%39%2320.002544673344489%485234236
445Walla Walla University (WA)3726%2267958%53%5760.002544685644815%246234236
646Albertus Magnus College (CT)2547%2239539%52%3760.002544694254487%564234236
178SUNY Empire State College (NY)*5479%1130321%33%910.0025447242544423%127234236
166Albany State University (GA)*5576%772234%45%290.741985023735420%159234236
414Mount St. Mary's University (MD)3919%2451160%73%4230.00254475120138%53496116
329Wingate University (NC)4438%1515147%51%2770.002544762283238%50733176
495Molloy College (NY)3531%1730456%62%3170.0025447734930037%44234236
635Saint Joseph's College of Maine (ME)2635%2405149%55%4820.3224348824826611%389234236
473Kean University (NJ)*3644%1392638%47%1820.0025447841932616%230159200
534Madonna University (MI)3326%1235040%41%2100.0025448042544811%36918391
369SUNY Institute of Tech.-Utica-Rome (NY)*4246%1226744%57%1150.7120150642527811%382234236
500Johnson State College (VT)*3540%1272643%29%3950.002544836744817%197234236
623Fontbonne University (MO)2730%1914443%45%3930.002544844253958%494234236
254University of Arkansas-Monticello (AR)*4970%773621%24%430.002544864251138%531234236
402Indiana University-Northwest (IN)*4038%1077325%19%2220.0025448739220192%2234236
629Saint Leo University (FL)2735%1859250%45%4800.0025448941721413%321234236
507Texas Wesleyan University (TX)3448%1619639%36%3660.0025449142515917%204234236
483Concordia University-Saint Paul (MN)3646%2015951%53%4240.0025449242524017%206234236
673Shenandoah University (VA)1620%2534851%47%6130.002544934254488%527234236
403Robert Morris University (PA)4035%2062450%61%3510.0025449436419629%76177165
32Touro College (NY)77100%555432%61%60.0025449542544818%179234236
428Mercy College (NY)3866%1407932%30%2960.4622451642536315%245234236
328Winston-Salem State University (NC)*4465%683936%36%360.002544963262096%584234236
431Fairleigh Dickinson Univ.-Metropolitan (NJ)3856%1782644%50%3260.2524450742535211%368234236
633Salve Regina University (RI)2723%2565166%68%5530.0025449942518310%423234236
407Troy University (AL)*4050%901346%37%1690.0025450041515713%312234236
544D'Youville College (NY)3341%1602147%40%4130.002545014254087%544234236
551University of New Haven (CT)3230%2557460%53%6320.00254504375557%545191217
449Bentley University (MA)3712%2927375%88%5190.002545052013818%499144140
602Concordia University-Wisconsin (WI)2928%1907460%60%4140.0025451042538319%170234236
568University of Findlay (OH)3132%1921560%58%4510.0025451120343410%437234236
543Ferris State University (MI)*3343%1279149%48%2490.0025451339916110%411234236
470Lynchburg College (VA)3627%2248651%57%4460.0025451410244812%3299388
665National University (CA)1955%2301431%0%6790.002545154253730%592234236
153Univ. of North Carolina-Pembroke (NC)*5654%622027%38%130.412335274258226%105228161
450Indiana Wesleyan University (IN)3741%2406562%66%5050.002545203603128%508234236
465Dakota State University (SD)*3744%1197049%44%2540.002545214253758%536234236
366Saint Ambrose University (IA)4220%2188660%62%4770.0025452232244847%1616394
337Suffolk University (MA)4333%2709350%56%5430.0025452314435723%12221439
124Southern Arkansas Univ.-Main (AR)*5955%832937%32%1030.0025452542544816%2364220
612University of Alaska Southeast (AK)*2830%895225%14%1811.7613754133944814%278234236
497Lakeland College (WI)3551%1735239%44%3230.002545263354480%592234236
618Liberty University (VA)2839%1981345%48%4080.0025452940918413%303234236
451Southern Polytechnic State University (GA)*3733%814342%33%1330.442275354251284%589234236
597Fitchburg State University (MA)*3026%999154%52%1430.1725353337621516%233234236
464California Baptist University (CA)3728%2325149%54%4760.002545303625214%2821548
589Framingham State University (MA)*3024%1441653%51%3060.0025453114544837%43234236
637Columbia College (MO)2633%1840256%40%6110.002545324233119%462234236
145Upper Iowa University (IA)5785%1117946%38%2630.0025453639144816%215234236
648University of Washington-Tacoma (WA)*2429%1023641%NA1600.871875414252670%592234236
549University of Washington-Bothell (WA)*3231%703346%NA460.632125414254480%592234236
538Univ. of Maryland-University College (MD)*3350%1248622%9%3690.0025453842541142%26234236
496Grand Canyon University (AZ)°3572%2887025%29%5890.0025453942524214%290234236
610Columbia College-Chicago (IL)2835%2748550%40%6590.0025454023044512%341234236
456Canisius College (NY)3736%1876561%70%3250.22247541354589%461234236
194Lincoln University-California (CA)5241%1351153%100%350.002545414254480%592234236
130Monroe College-Main (NY)°5993%1645629%72%830.0025454142544835%50234236
224Virginia College-Birmingham (AL)°5192%2139921%47%2660.002545414254486%587234236
75College of New Rochelle (NY)6789%2950738%30%6610.002545414254487%5745227
207Maharishi University of Management (IA)5259%1864552%72%2480.0025454142544823%131234236
263Heritage University (WA)4891%1009214%16%1180.002545414254489%452234236
269Robert Morris University-Illinois (IL)4872%1789638%79%1130.0025454137034810%445234236
291Sullivan University (KY)°4668%2217942%69%2760.002545414254488%529234236
278National American Univ.-Rapid City (SD)°4776%1343919%35%1300.002545412451298%510234236
199Woodbury University (CA)5249%2091368%53%6360.0025454118744830%65234236
318Everest University-Pompano Beach (FL)°4590%1978017%23%3720.0025454142544818%190234236
360Hodges University (FL)4270%1792147%0%6820.0025454142544814%288234236
374Marygrove College (MI)4281%1099512%39%380.0025454142544814%270234236
392DeVry University-Illinois (IL)°4184%2505325%34%4790.0025454141444811%397234236
394South University-Savannah (GA)°4186%2533423%16%6270.0025454142544813%324234236
266American InterContinental University (GA)°4887%150829%15%2580.0025454126144839%38234236
458Argosy University-Seattle (WA)°3750%3458232%NA6540.002545414254480%592234236
462Carlos Albizu University-Miami (FL)37100%2156017%10%5770.002545414254480%592234236
466Columbia Southern University (AL)°3630%567032%35%170.002545414254480%592234236
409Peru State College (NE)*4045%772336%37%480.002545412834488%532234236
487American Public University System (WV)°3560%945624%NA930.002545414254480%592234236
493DeVry University-Georgia (GA)°3583%2523417%30%4350.002545414254370%592234236
494Everest University-Brandon (FL)°3587%2478424%14%6470.002545414254480%592234236
457College of St. Joseph (VT)3763%1724336%58%1900.002545414254488%522234236
143Tusculum College (TN)5759%1681745%37%4550.0025454142544838%395068
313Florida Memorial University (FL)4569%1051033%36%1230.0025454142513641%28234236
474Ashford University (IA)°3665%1937641%34%5210.002545414244487%569233235
460Full Sail University (FL)°3744%4280952%85%5670.0025454142544812%335234236
518Minnesota School of Business (MN)°3447%2055745%29%6390.002545414254480%592234236
520University of Phoenix-Kansas City (MO)°3485%2378418%13%5920.002545414254480%592234236
521Gratz College (PA)34NANA43%75%1710.002545414254480%592234236
522University of Phoenix-Oregon (OR)°3379%2350123%18%5870.002545414254480%592234236
525Colorado Technical University (SD)°3371%1540424%22%3300.002545414254480%592234236
526DeVry University-Arizona (AZ)°3376%2517822%31%4810.002545414254480%592234236
530DeVry University-Ohio (OH)°3373%2417324%30%4890.002545414254480%592234236
489Fresno Pacific University (CA)3552%1418948%63%1490.0025454142544810%441234236
533University of Phoenix-Idaho (ID)°3376%2316725%15%6260.002545414254480%592234236
488Naropa University (CO)3547%2347639%56%3670.0025454142544811%374234236
541Jones International University (CO)°3361%1703922%29%3000.002545414254480%592234236
545DeVry University-Florida (FL)°3381%2372820%22%5120.002545414254480%592234236
547University of Phoenix-Tulsa (OK)°3281%2220915%14%5170.002545414254480%592234236
275Lourdes College (OH)4860%1419632%35%2570.0025454128220629%74135211
310University of Rio Grande (OH)4561%2350130%23%6060.0025454142544853%9234236
553Argosy University-Twin Cities (MN)°3255%3117642%48%6120.002545414254480%592234236
154Lindsey Wilson College (KY)5667%1384034%23%3890.0025454142544829%781416
555Baker College Ctr. for Graduate Studies (MI)3260%1467226%25%3050.002545414254480%592234236
467Ursuline College (OH)3651%1779845%43%3990.0025454142527118%193234236
558DeVry University-Missouri (MO)°3273%2418623%26%5150.002545414254480%592234236
330Dominican University (IL)4442%1639763%65%3240.0025454142544815%23821264
559University of Phoenix-Metro Detroit (MI)°3283%2394317%10%6170.002545414254480%592234236
420Union College (KY)3965%1658541%31%4730.0025454142516727%94234236
535Stratford University (VA)°3354%2733336%60%3920.002545414254485%588234236
567DeVry College-New York (NY)°3180%2130220%24%4320.002545414254480%592234236
438Fashion Institute of Technology (NY)*3827%921759%63%770.0025454135644813%310208233
571University of Phoenix-Memphis (TN)°3182%2263717%15%5330.002545414254480%592234236
572American InterContinental Univ.-Online (IL)°3172%1810926%20%4650.002545414254480%592234236
574DeVry University-California (CA)°3174%2349131%32%5220.002545414254300%592234236
565Mountain State University (WV)3256%703226%14%1090.002545413844480%592234236
469Quincy University (IL)3644%1557253%44%4180.0025454142544823%128234236
582DeVry University-Pennsylvania (PA)°3171%2620825%28%5510.002545414254480%592234236
583University of Phoenix-Central Valley (CA)°3179%2251724%21%5450.002545414254480%592234236
514Tiffin University (OH)3452%1711342%39%3970.0025454136521310%443234236
550Marian University (WI)3253%1748149%52%3470.002545414252117%572234236
515Metropolitan College of New York (NY)3470%2203624%36%3770.0025454142544815%244234236
591University of Phoenix-Albuquerque (NM)°3077%2196328%28%5030.002545414254480%592234236
594University of Phoenix-West Florida (FL)°3076%2284322%16%5840.002545414254480%592234236
73Keuka College (NY)6848%2108156%55%4930.0025454122944847%17614
598University of Phoenix-North Florida (FL)°3080%2264116%12%5580.002545414254480%592234236
560Bethel University (TN)3256%842135%0%6500.002545414254259%476234236
599DeVry University-Colorado (CO)°3061%2687128%37%5080.002545414252840%592234236
601DeVry University-Texas (TX)°2977%2474721%17%6040.002545414254480%592234236
603University of Phoenix-Central Florida (FL)°2978%2275822%13%6160.002545414254480%592234236
604University of Phoenix-Northern Nevada (NV)°2964%2282130%NA5280.002545414254480%592234236
605University of Phoenix-Cleveland (OH)°2982%2427214%8%6090.002545414254480%592234236
531ITT Technical Institute-Indianapolis (IN)°3371%2142622%16%5570.0025454142544818%186234236
539Saint Joseph's College-New York (NY)3327%1136346%67%540.0025454130844811%376234236
316Georgian Court University (NJ)4547%1608952%58%2820.002545412624487%55022111
608Univ. of Phoenix-Minneapolis/St. Paul (MN)°2975%2384418%8%6310.002545414254480%592234236
609Univ. of Phoenix-Southern Arizona (AZ)°2875%2248623%20%5370.002545414254480%592234236
475Husson University (ME)3653%1471540%39%3120.002545414259030%69234236
586Warner University (FL)3055%1329235%35%2550.002545414254489%460234236
620Colorado Technical University Online (CO)°2871%2143830%11%6650.002545414254480%592234236
622Univ. of Phoenix-Southern California (CA)°2877%2454325%15%6410.002545414254480%592234236
624DeVry University-Washington (WA)°2764%2663924%25%5830.002545414254480%592234236
570Calumet College of Saint Joseph (IN)3152%937424%23%1170.0025454142544816%217234236
630University of Phoenix-Utah (UT)°2765%2305424%19%5780.002545414254480%592234236
614Our Lady of Holy Cross College (LA)2838%546337%24%490.002545414254487%546234236
636South University-Columbia (SC)°2674%2227113%0%6380.002545414254480%592234236
638University of Phoenix-Hawaii (HI)°2678%241855%14%4590.002545414254480%592234236
641Shorter Univ.-Adult & Prof. Programs (GA)2573%2609017%12%6240.002545414254480%592234236
587Point Park University (PA)3039%2079757%48%5750.0025454124028911%362234236
616Kaplan University-Davenport (IA)°2856%2206127%30%4750.0025454142544811%386234236
642Colorado Technical University (CO)°2553%1465025%26%2830.002545414254480%592234236
643University of Phoenix-South Florida (FL)°2565%2174526%21%5470.002545414254480%592234236
644University of Phoenix-Atlanta (GA)°2572%2243619%14%5620.002545414254480%592234236
645Univ. of Phoenix-Southern Colorado (CO)°2560%2174424%17%5740.002545414254480%592234236
245Rockford College (IL)4943%2069655%40%6300.00254541164488%53719030
443California State Univ.-Channel Islands (CA)*3726%1127839%58%650.0025454135944816%218160109
523Davenport University (MI)3350%1580930%23%4050.0025454142544315%253217137
639Felician College (NJ)2655%2192940%37%5340.002545414254488%505234236
649Oakland City University (IN)2435%1483236%62%1120.002545414254480%592234236
652Averett Univ.-Non-Traditional Prog. (VA)2438%1499725%NA2130.002545414254480%592234236
656Western Governors University (UT)2361%1950834%7%6720.002545414254480%592234236
657DeVry University-Virginia (VA)°2365%2521616%10%6200.002545414254480%592234236
658University of Phoenix-San Diego (CA)°2368%2389823%10%6520.002545414254480%592234236
625Medaille College (NY)2743%1736537%53%2440.0025454125333411%381234236
659University of Phoenix-Sacramento Valley(CA)°2368%2404321%13%6220.002545414254480%592234236
400Johnson & Wales University (RI)4035%2496360%56%6050.0025454115635313%32310972
650Montreat College (NC)2443%1852147%26%6550.002545414254488%504234236
662University of Phoenix-Colorado (CO)°2257%2248630%20%6150.002545414254480%592234236
301Emmanuel College (MA)4630%2643663%62%6030.002545415041428%8686124
485Anna Maria College (MA)3547%2205643%46%4700.0025454142517519%175113135
651University of Saint Mary (KS)2438%1602453%34%5970.0025454142531610%413234236
655Missouri Baptist University (MO)2337%2084839%36%5110.002545414254489%489234236
661Concordia University Texas (TX)2232%1876547%33%5930.002545414251786%586234236
666University of Phoenix-Las Vegas (NV)°1954%2252825%19%5820.002545414254480%592234236
667University of Phoenix-Bay Area (CA)°1958%2461922%14%6280.002545414254480%592234236
668Western International University (AZ)°1949%2473227%1%6770.002545414254480%592234236
669Antioch University Seattle (WA)1819%2962239%NA6010.002545414254480%592234236
663Southern New Hampshire University (NH)2134%2337648%45%5610.0025454142539813%325234236
670Aspen University (CO)°180%NA34%NA1580.002545414254480%592234236
468Alvernia University (PA)3635%2556952%53%5690.0025454142525924%11916529
499Sierra Nevada College (NV)3530%2162842%34%5800.002545415144844%22234236
527Stevenson University (MD)3330%2124847%62%3350.0025454142512214%26119190
621Centenary College (NJ)2834%2156946%49%4620.0025454142544812%348146103
677Argosy University-Hawaii (HI)°1553%3420716%NA6140.002545414254480%592234236
672Cambridge College (MA)1642%2882325%0%6780.002545414254488%517234236
675Dominican College of Blauvelt (NY)1536%1838343%39%4470.002545414254487%581234236
671Curry College (MA)1727%2767344%47%5810.0025454142530229%77234236
678Bellevue University (NE)110%1181343%26%3960.0025454142541716%225234236
680Doane Coll.-Lincoln Grand Isl. & Mstr. (NE)30%1447533%0%6740.002545414254480%592234236
681Grantham University (MO)°20%1876831%4%6710.002545414254480%592234236
682Strayer University-District of Columbia (DC)°04%2940325%5%6760.002545414254480%592234236
679Golden Gate University-San Francisco (CA)90%NA31%0%6800.0025454142544869%4234236